Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Water Harvesting Tank At Bagadanga Plot No. 207/597, J.L. No. 64, Mouza Hazrapole Under Krishnagar I Block, Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division, Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Krishnagar,Nadia.
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Water Harvesting Tank At Bagadanga Plot No. 207/597, J.L. No. 64, Mouza Hazrapole Under Krishnagar I Block, Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division, Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Division, Krishnagar,Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_593752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/Krishnagar-II(A-I) Divn/e NIT12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 27550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagar-II(A-I) Division, Krishnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreSupply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Supply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Read moreRewinding and repair of 10 nos (20 hp) submersible pump motor under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii ( a-i ) division.
Rewinding and repair of 10 nos (20 hp) submersible pump motor under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii ( a-i ) division.
Read moreOf pump house with pipe line at 375/n dafarpota dtw center under krishnagar-i(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Repairing and maintenance of pump house with pipe line at 375/n dafarpota dtw center under krishnagar-i(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRe drilling and renovation of debagram dtw 4 n under the e.e. ai, krishnagar i ai division, block kaliganj, mouza debagram, j.l. no. 60, plot no. 371 under bethuadahari a i sub division within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i a i division under cor
Re drilling and renovation of debagram dtw 4 n under the e.e. ai, krishnagar i ai division, block kaliganj, mouza debagram, j.l. no. 60, plot no. 371 under bethuadahari a i sub division within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i a i division under cor
Read moreSupply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreRevitalization of senpur mdtw (m/19/n) in place of defunct one at mouza- senpur (jl no-119, plot no- 1118) under krishnagar-i block under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division within krishnagar( a-i) circle under core sec
Revitalization of senpur mdtw (m/19/n) in place of defunct one at mouza- senpur (jl no-119, plot no- 1118) under krishnagar-i block under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division within krishnagar( a-i) circle under core sec
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type