Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 02 (Two) Numbers Of Porta Cabin At 2 X660 Mw Raghunathpur Thermal Power Station, Phase Ii, West Bengal.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 02 (Two) Numbers Of Porta Cabin At 2 X660 Mw Raghunathpur Thermal Power Station, Phase Ii, West Bengal.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_794270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6111736 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2X660 MW RAGHUNATHPUR THERMAL POWER STATION, PHASE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098756 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Epc package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase -ii (2x660 mw)
Epc package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase -ii (2x660 mw)
Read moreSupply of 02 (two) numbers of porta cabin each at 2x800 mw koderma thermal power station, phase-ii, jharkhand and 1x800 mw sipat super thermal power project, stage-iii, dist.- bilaspur, chattishgarh.
Supply of 02 (two) numbers of porta cabin each at 2x800 mw koderma thermal power station, phase-ii, jharkhand and 1x800 mw sipat super thermal power project, stage-iii, dist.- bilaspur, chattishgarh.
Read moreProcurement of 22 numbers of porta cabin for kdcmp,procurement of 22 numbers of porta cabin for kdc
Read more
Supply of foundation bolt and accessories for 2x660 mw raghunathpur tpp phase-ii(sg island pkg )
Supply of foundation bolt and accessories for 2x660 mw raghunathpur tpp phase-ii(sg island pkg )
Read moreSite levelling package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase-ii (2x660mw)
Site levelling package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase-ii (2x660mw)
Read moreSteam generator island package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase-ii (2x660mw)
Steam generator island package for raghunathpur thermal power station phase-ii (2x660mw)
Read moreProcurement of safety inventories for 2x660 mw raghunathpur ph-ii tps project.
Procurement of safety inventories for 2x660 mw raghunathpur ph-ii tps project.
Read moreSupply of 01 no drone - unmanned aerial vehicle and payload systems for surveillance for 2x660 mw raghunathpur ph-ii project super thermal power station, west bengal.
Supply of 01 no drone - unmanned aerial vehicle and payload systems for surveillance for 2x660 mw raghunathpur ph-ii project super thermal power station, west bengal.
Read moreUnloading, stacking etc. of materials from trailers or trucks inside bhel storage area 2x660 mw raghunathpur phase-ii project,wb
Unloading, stacking etc. of materials (mainly turbine packages) from trailers/ trucks inside bhel storage area 2x660 mw, rtps, dvc raghunathpur (phase-ii) project, purulia, west bengal
Read moreEnnore sez thermal power project (2x660 mw super-critical) - execution of internal protection of chimney flue canes (two numbers) including ducts with vinyl ester glass flake coatings.
Ennore sez thermal power project (2x660 mw super-critical) - execution of internal protection of chimney flue canes (two numbers) including ducts with vinyl ester glass flake coatings.
Read moreof your Industry type