Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
990210096373 Cpvc Pipe Size 1 Inch,990210096470 Cpvc Pipe Size 3 By 4 Inch,990220790429 Cpvc Reduce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5448575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL AGENCIES | - | 07-10-2024 15:19:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARIHANT TRADERS | - | 29-09-2024 15:34:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-10-2024 00:38:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GREAT INDIA ALUMINUM & INTERIOR | - | 08-10-2024 08:41:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | ISHA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 08:10:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | LAKSHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 08:53:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S VIVEK PAREEK | - | 08-10-2024 08:43:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2024 13:49:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PIPES AND CABLESS | - | 07-10-2024 18:23:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | RANA ELECTRICALS & CONTRACTOR | - | 07-10-2024 22:20:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | Sapphire Enterprises | - | 08-10-2024 01:00:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Shiv Shutra Enterprises | - | 07-10-2024 22:12:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | UNIQUE MACHINES | - | 08-10-2024 08:20:25 | MSE | Evaluated |