Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Raj Hotel Chhak To Harimohury Via Mishrapada (0 To 2.948 Km) (From Mishrapada To Harimohury Chhak) Under Electrical Section Angul 1 (Harimohury And Panchamahala Feeder Ls In Angul.
|
| Description |
Constn 3ph 3w 11kv 3p4w Lt Line Due To Widng And Strengthening Of Raj Hotel Chhak To Harimohury Via Mishrapada (0 To 2.948 Km) (From Mishrapada To Harimohury Chhak) Under Electrical Section Angul 1 (Harimohury And Panchamahala Feeder Ls In Angul.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_115257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.E.(R and B)-Angul- 13 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 47500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545431 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of panchamahala bantala pwd road shiva mandira chhak sabalabhanga to angul mahidharpur road tiara sahi chhak kangula g.p via g.p office (baluakata) bandha uppar sahi (baluakata) to nalandamayantipur (chheliapada) to panchagachhia chhak(c
Construction of panchamahala bantala pwd road shiva mandira chhak sabalabhanga to angul mahidharpur road tiara sahi chhak kangula g.p via g.p office (baluakata) bandha uppar sahi (baluakata) to nalandamayantipur (chheliapada) to panchagachhia chhak(c
Read moreConstruction of panchamahala bantala pwd road (shiva mandira chhak,sabalabhanga) to angul, mahidharpur road (tiara sahi chhak,kangula g.p) via g.p office (baluakata) bandha uppar sahi, (baluakata) to nalandamayantipur (chheliapada) to panchagachhia
Construction of panchamahala bantala pwd road (shiva mandira chhak,sabalabhanga) to angul, mahidharpur road (tiara sahi chhak,kangula g.p) via g.p office (baluakata) bandha uppar sahi, (baluakata) to nalandamayantipur (chheliapada) to panchagachhia
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of angul mahidharpur pwd road khandahata chhak to inkarabandha pandapur rd road via surab hanadiha from 0/000 km to 6/185 km in the district of angul
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of angul mahidharpur pwd road khandahata chhak to inkarabandha pandapur rd road via surab hanadiha from 0/000 km to 6/185 km in the district of angul
Read moreS/r to cuttack city internal road from kanika chhak to gopabandhu chhak via-indoor stadium (portion from kanika chhak to biju pattnaik chhak(rhs) (chainage from 0/0km to 0/480km)
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to remuna market hatigand chhak to rautrapur nuahata chhak via balipal chhak, gududa, durgadevi road from 0/000 km to 11/800 km in the district of balasore under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bhaluki chhak to podagarh connecting to pwd road from 0/000 km to 21/100 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bhaluki chhak to podagarh connecting to pwd road from 0/000 km to 21/100 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bhaluki chhak to podagarh connecting to pwd road from 0/000 km to 21/100 km in the district of angul under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bhaluki chhak to podagarh connecting to pwd road from 0/000 km to 21/100 km in the district of angul under state plan
Read moreReconstruction of boxcell culvert at 3/500 km on angul town road (dic chhak to hulurisingha chhak ) in the district of angul for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction of boxcell culvert at 3.500 km on angul town road dic chhak to hulurisingha chhak in the district of angul for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type