Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner Cartridge 88 A,File Cover With Printed Colour,Xerox Paper Fs Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3597616
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 21, 2023 19:52
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIKA ASSOCIATES - 01-07-2023 16:29:48 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 04-07-2023 20:14:02 MII MSE Disqualified
3 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 12-07-2023 08:26:49 MII MSE Disqualified
4 M M ENTERPRISES - 24-06-2023 16:50:06 MII MSE Disqualified
5 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 15-07-2023 15:45:30 MII MSE Disqualified
6 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 05-07-2023 15:17:41 MII MSE Disqualified
7 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 08-07-2023 14:22:42 MII MSE Disqualified
8 Prakash & Sons - 01-07-2023 16:50:56 MII MSE Qualified
9 SAMPOORTI ENTERPRISES - 01-07-2023 16:17:52 MII MSE Qualified
10 SHUBH ENTERPRISES - 01-07-2023 16:24:11 MII MSE Qualified
11 YADAVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 01-07-2023 15:42:15 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YADAVANSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 88A,File Cover with printed colour,Xerox Paper FS Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid 422076.15 L1
2 SAMPOORTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 88A,File Cover with printed colour,Xerox Paper FS Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid 443180.40 L2
3 Prakash & Sons( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 88A,File Cover with printed colour,Xerox Paper FS Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid 464284.50 L3
4 SHUBH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 88A,File Cover with printed colour,Xerox Paper FS Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid 485388.75 L4
5 ANIKA ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 88A,File Cover with printed colour,Xerox Paper FS Legal,Xerox Paper A4 Size,Cartrid 527595.63 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise