Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre (Including Electrification And Bala Painting) At Tentuldihi, Village Code 317168 At Sangra Gram Panchayet Under Sainthia Panchayet Samiti, Ridf Xxxi Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre (Including Electrification And Bala Painting) At Tentuldihi, Village Code 317168 At Sangra Gram Panchayet Under Sainthia Panchayet Samiti, Ridf Xxxi Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866137_8 |
|
Reference Number |
007/WB-BIR-SNT/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENTULDIHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946594 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre (including electrification and bala painting) at bara sangra, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxxi fund (2nd call)
Construction of anganwadi centre (including electrification and bala painting) at bara sangra, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxxi fund (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at melanpur, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxx fund
Construction of anganwadi centre at melanpur, village code 317308 at sangra gram panchayet under sainthia panchayet samiti, ridf xxx fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at tentuldihi, jl no- 54, p no.- 845 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at tentuldihi, jl no- 54, p no.- 845 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConst of cc road from sakti dass house to rathin dass house in sangra gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree/ rastashree 2023-24
Const of cc road from sakti dass house to rathin dass house in sangra gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree/ rastashree 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Construction of cc road from ahmadpur suri main road to tentuldihi ramkrishna ashram, jl no 55 sangra gp sainthia panchayat samity activity code 114151105
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at bara sangra, jl no- 53, p no.- 2181, 2185 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at bara sangra, jl no- 53, p no.- 2181, 2185 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of biswa bangla abason building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of rural hat( karmatha bangla) building under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at banamaldihi, jl no- 50, p no.- 585 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at banamaldihi, jl no- 50, p no.- 585 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mondal pukur near the house of adhir mondal to kandor nala including cd at jl no 53, bara sangra under sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from mondal pukur near the house of adhir mondal to kandor nala including cd at jl no 53, bara sangra under sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type