Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consruction Of Sidhi Ghat Near The Chhath Ghat In Babupur Village And Gp In Rajmahal Block, Dist Sbg
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Sidhi Ghat Near The Chhath Ghat In Babupur Village And Gp In Rajmahal Block, Dist Sbg&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | ZILA PARISHAD SAHIBGANJ | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPST_88840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZILA PARISHAD/SBG/01/24-25/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BABUPUR, TINPAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119868 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConsruction of sidhi ghat near the chhath ghat in babupur village and gp in rajmahal block, dist- sbg
Consruction of sidhi ghat near the chhath ghat in babupur village and gp in rajmahal block, dist- sbg
Read moreConsruction of pcc road, drain with rcc slab for vivah bhawan in babupur village and g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Consruction of pcc road, drain with rcc slab for vivah bhawan in babupur village and g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Read moreConsruction of toilet in gunijhari panchayat bhawan in rajmahal block dist - sbg
Consruction of toilet in gunijhari panchayat bhawan in rajmahal block dist - sbg &#x0d
Read moreConsruction of p.c.c road from main road upto kabrisathan in nourth piyarpur in rajmahal block, dist - sbg
Consruction of p.c.c road from main road upto kabrisathan in nourth piyarpur in rajmahal block, dist - sbg
Read moreConsruction of chatdar chabutra in madarsa in badal tola bajar village in samaspur g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Consruction of chatdar chabutra in madarsa in badal tola bajar village in samaspur g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Read moreConsruction of chatdar chabutra in madarsa in badal tola bajar village in samaspur g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Consruction of chatdar chabutra in madarsa in badal tola bajar village in samaspur g.p , block - rajmahal , dist - sbg
Read moreKoyal nadi ke kinare construction of chhath sidhi ghat near pampkul part 2
Koyal nadi ke kinare construction of chhath sidhi ghat near pampkul part 2
Read moreof your Industry type