Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohe Modification In Connection With Ttr Work And Various Lc Elimination Work In Ahmedabad Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78741810 |
|
Reference Number |
TRD-ADI-T-06R-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78741810/viewNitPdf_4790660.pdf |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreOhe modification in connection with ttr work and various lc elimination work in ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with various lc elimination and other engineering work
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification in connection with various lc elimination and other engineering work
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for elimination of lc gates no.19,37,89,90,315,319,356,436 by construction of rubs in hubballi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type