Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sucralfate Suspension Minimum 1gm/10 Ml 200 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72946378 |
|
Reference Number |
HST28BULK23-24LT-E081 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/72946378/viewNitPdf_4445574.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreSucralfate suspension minimum 1gm/10 ml 200 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate suspension minimum 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml minimum.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml suspension/syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml suspension/syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1 gm/10 ml, 200 ml suspension/syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml suspension 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate suspension 1gm/10ml 200mlbottle .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate suspension 1gm/10ml 200mlbottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type