Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Hoist,Hand Winch,Steel Rod,Linear Bearings,Pulley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3901531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITEFLEET | - | 10-09-2023 15:15:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Khokhar enterprises | - | 10-09-2023 18:26:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | vivan enterprises | - | 10-09-2023 11:00:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vivan enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Electric Hoist,Hand Winch,Steel Rod,Linear Bearings,Pulley | 99160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELITEFLEET (MII) | Item Categories : Electric Hoist,Hand Winch,Steel Rod,Linear Bearings,Pulley | 105060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Khokhar enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Electric Hoist,Hand Winch,Steel Rod,Linear Bearings,Pulley | 108060.00 | L3 |
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreElectric hoist-1,electric hoist-2,electric hoist-3,electric hoist-4,electric hoist-5,electric hoist
Read more
Electric hoist chain pulley load capacity 2000 kilogram (2 ton),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop pulley for skip winch,side pulley for skip winch,pin for top pulley,sleeve for top pulley,rope
Read more
Supply of motorized chain pulley block/electric chain hoist 03 ton
Supply of motorized chain pulley block/electric chain hoist 03 ton
Read moreof your Industry type