Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tubewell With Solar System At Dakshin Chandranagar Stadium Of Dk Chandranagar Mouza Under Haripur Gp (Scheme Id 116409922) (Fund 15th Cfc 2025 26 (Main))
|
| Description |
Tubewell With Solar System At Dakshin Chandranagar Stadium Of Dk Chandranagar Mouza Under Haripur Gp (Scheme Id 116409922) (Fund 15th Cfc 2025 26 (Main))
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24/EO/Namkhana/NIT20/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Namkhana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2504212 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from chandranagar bus stop to house of bimal maity at mouza dk chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block
Construction of cc road from chandranagar bus stop to house of bimal maity at mouza dk chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block
Read moreRepairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Repairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Read moreRepairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Repairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Read moreRepairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Repairing work of girls sc hostel for kartik chandra balika vidyalaya at mouza- dakshin chandranagar under haripur gp of namkhana development block.
Read moreConstruction of tubewell leachpit community leach pit at haripura mouza haripur village mouza under haripur gram panchayat
Construction of tubewell leachpit community leach pit at haripura mouza haripur village mouza under haripur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of tubewell leachpit community leach pit at haripura mouza haripur village mouza under haripur gram panchayat
Construction of tubewell leachpit community leach pit at haripura mouza haripur village mouza under haripur gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of earthen road from pmgsy road to banu khan at dk chandranagar jl no 09 under haripur gram panchayat
Repairing of earthen road from pmgsy road to banu khan at dk chandranagar jl no 09 under haripur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new culvert near land of jiten mondal at dk chandranagar sansad vii jl no 09, under haripur gram panchayat
Construction of new culvert near land of jiten mondal at dk chandranagar sansad vii jl no 09, under haripur gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of 4 nos new tubewell at borgeria mouza- bhitsayer, jl no- 22, under 15th cfc fund under hetia grampanchayat id- 109394443
Sinking of 4 nos new tubewell at borgeria mouza- bhitsayer, jl no- 22, under 15th cfc fund under hetia grampanchayat id- 109394443
Read moreSinking of new tubewell at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id67401889 15th cfc fund
Sinking of new tubewell at sk murselim house at mouza baliara id67401889 15th cfc fund
Read moreof your Industry type