Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelop Eleven X Five With Lamination Bracket Contain Per Box Five Hundred Bracket,Envelop Nine X F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Nemnath Suppliers | - | 23-02-2024 22:37:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SUTARIA AUTO GARAGE | - | 23-02-2024 21:04:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vardhman Traders | - | 23-02-2024 23:17:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Nemnath Suppliers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelop eleven X five with lamination bracket contain per box five hundred bracket,Envelop Nine X f | 49511.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vardhman Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelop eleven X five with lamination bracket contain per box five hundred bracket,Envelop Nine X f | 50220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUTARIA AUTO GARAGE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelop eleven X five with lamination bracket contain per box five hundred bracket,Envelop Nine X f | 51253.00 | L3 |