Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Heritage Structure, Improving And Infra Structure And Development At Bharatgad Fort At Masure, Tehsil Malvan, District Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Heritage Structure, Improving And Infra Structure And Development At Bharatgad Fort At Masure, Tehsil Malvan, District Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_TCADM_976728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-2024-19 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at masure taluka malvan district sindhudurg
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at masure taluka malvan&#x0d district sindhudurg
Read moreImprovements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvements and b.t. to masure deulwadi bharateshwar mandir to math road vr-209 at km 0/00 to 3/000, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreEst. no. kuesd/ow/295/2023-24 providing decorative fasad lightning for sindhudurg fort malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Est. no. kuesd/ow/295/2023-24 providing decorative fasad lightning for sindhudurg fort malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepair and restoration of government rest house building at malvan tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Repair and restoration of government rest house&#x0d building at malvan tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg..
Read moreMasure new khar land scheme , tal malvan dist sindhudurg restoration of bund from ch. 650 m to 800 m. and ch. 1400 m. to 1650 m
Masure new khar land scheme , tal malvan dist sindhudurg restoration of bund from ch. 650 m to 800 m. and ch. 1400 m. to 1650 m
Read moreEmergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka. masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Emergency repair works of kharland scheme in malvan taluka.&#x0d masure new kharland scheme tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg, restoration of bund from ch. 0 m. to 240 m. and ch.1650 m to ch.1710 m.
Read moreFacade restoration of poonch fort poonch fort,tehsil haveli,district poonch.
Facade restoration of poonch fort poonch fort,tehsil haveli,district poonch.
Read moreRestoration of heritage structure in ujjayanta palace compound
Restoration of heritage structure in ujjayanta palace compound including dlp of one year.
Read moreRenovation and restoration of traditional water structures (heritage bawadi at ajabgarh fort)
Renovation and restoration of traditional water structures (heritage bawadi at ajabgarh fort)
Read moreHadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m
Hadi khar land scheme , tal malvan, dist sindhudurg. restoration of bund from ch. 1110 m&#x0d to 1500 m
Read moreof your Industry type