Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road Near House Of Mrinmoy Krishna Das Under Ward No 12 Umc Udp 2024 25 Total Length 84.24 M.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road Near House Of Mrinmoy Krishna Das Under Ward No 12 Umc Udp 2024 25 Total Length 84.24 M.
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Urban_58736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIeT NO 87/DNIT/UMC/UDP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59737 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Maintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Read moreConstruction of cc road and slab including some portion of drain from the house of biplab dey to archana das ward no_11 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 51.00 m
Construction of cc road and slab including some portion of drain from the house of biplab dey to archana das ward no_11 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 51.00 m
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Construction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Read moreConstruction of boudary wall of udaipur town gravyard prayer ground under udaipur sub_division under ward no_13 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 37.30 m
Construction of boudary wall of udaipur town gravyard prayer ground under udaipur sub_division under ward no_13 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 37.30 m
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near kbi boys hostel under ward no 12_umc_udp_2024_25 total length 97.30 m.
Construction of paver block road near kbi boys hostel under ward no 12_umc_udp_2024_25 total length 97.30 m.
Read moreConstruction of cc road cover drain including protection wall from the house of sadhu miah to mohammed miah length 198.50 m ward no_20 umc_udp_2024_25 total length of drain 198.50 m.
Construction of cc road cover drain including protection wall from the house of sadhu miah to mohammed miah length 198.50 m ward no_20 umc_udp_2024_25 total length of drain 198.50 m.
Read moreBeautification of the garden from in front of rrr centre to jail road via ardd office under ward no_22 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 150.00 m.
Beautification of the garden from in front of rrr centre to jail road via ardd office under ward no_22 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 150.00 m.
Read moreSolar light at daspara 02 nos near land of krishna das, ujjal das
Solar light at daspara 02 nos near land of krishna das, ujjal das
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and drain including slab near house of dashami roy saha under ward no 02, umc_udp_2023_24, total length 69.80 m.
Construction of paver block road and drain including slab near house of dashami roy saha under ward no 02, umc_udp_2023_24, total length 69.80 m.
Read moreof your Industry type