Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samaj Bhavan For Boudha Samaj At Mauja Sellur Nagareddy, Taluka Pombhurna Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samaj Bhavan For Boudha Samaj At Mauja Sellur Nagareddy, Taluka Pombhurna Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/70-13/2023-24/for Labour Co Op Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766374 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at mauja dighori, taluka-pombhurna, dist.- chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauja dighori, taluka-pombhurna, dist.- chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at mauja bhimni, taluka pombhurna, dist. chandrapur (2515 rural development fund)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at mauja bhimni, taluka pombhurna, dist. chandrapur (2515 rural development fund)
Read moreConstruction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar samaj bhawan at mauja futana mokasa, tah- pombhurna, dist - chandrapur (under social welfare fund)
Construction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar samaj bhawan at mauja futana mokasa, tah- pombhurna, dist - chandrapur (under social welfare fund)
Read moreConstruction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar samaj bhawan at mauja futana mokasa, tah- pombhurna, dist - chandrapur (under social welfare fund) (second call)
Construction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar samaj bhawan at mauja futana mokasa, tah- pombhurna, dist - chandrapur (under social welfare fund) (second call)
Read moreConstruction of aadiwasi samaj bhavan at patan, taluka jiwati, district chandrapur
Construction of aadiwasi samaj bhavan at patan, taluka jiwati, district chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type