Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 06 (Six) Nos Temporary Class
|
| Description |
Construction Of 06 (Six) Nos Temporary Class
Room (Semi Permanent Structures) At
Ramthakur College, Agartala During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSDDS_44929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/ENGGCELL/DSE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 73291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer Engineering Cell DSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreof your Industry type