Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing At Rcc Benches At W27 Z08
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing At Rcc Benches At W27 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020164869 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | providing and fixing at Rcc benches at w27 z08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=493329 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProviding and fixing tree guard to planted tree in mbmc area. (period 2 years)
Providing and fixing tree guard to planted tree in mbmc area. (period 2 years)
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreof your Industry type