Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Complete Testing, Health Check Up Of 145 Kv Circuit Breakers Installed At 132 Kv Sub Station Kirawali Under E400 Kv Ss Division Agra South.
|
| Description |
For Complete Testing, Health Check Up Of 145 Kv Circuit Breakers Installed At 132 Kv Sub Station Kirawali Under E400 Kv S/S Division Agra South.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_840207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/E_400KV_Agra_South/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE E400 KV SSD Agra South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
Read moreFor complete testing and healthiness of 145 kv circuit breakers installed at different 132 kv ss under etd 1 moradabad
For complete testing and healthiness of 145 kv circuit breakers installed at different 132 kv ss under etd 1 moradabad
Read moreComplete testing health check up of 145 kv circuit breaker installed at 132 kv sub station kiratpur under etd bijnor
Complete testing health check up of 145 kv circuit breaker installed at 132 kv sub station kiratpur under etd bijnor
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv s/s mohammdabad under etd, mau.
Replacement of 145 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv s/s mohammdabad under etd, mau.
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv s/s mohammdabad under etd, mau.
Replacement of 145 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv s/s mohammdabad under etd, mau.
Read moreFor the work of carriage of transformer oil from 220 kv substation vrindavan to 220 kv substation kirawali agra under e400 kv substation division agra south
For the work of carriage of transformer oil from 220 kv substation vrindavan to 220 kv substation kirawali agra under e400 kv substation division agra south
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv circuit breakers of 132 kv kasimabad bay at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Replacement of 145 kv circuit breakers of 132 kv kasimabad bay at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Read moreOverhauling work of 145 kv sf6 circuit breakers at various 132 kv s/ss under etd, mau.
Overhauling work of 145 kv sf6 circuit breakers at various 132 kv s/ss under etd, mau.
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Procurement of 400 kv,&#x0d 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Read moreof your Industry type