Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carrom Board,Chess Board,Ludo Board,Playing Cards,Snakes And Ladders Board
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4751229
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 02:24
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ram enterprises - 13-03-2024 12:26:41 N/A Qualified
2 SHREE VAISHNO ENTERPRISES - 13-03-2024 15:59:36 N/A Qualified
3 Sunrise Enterprises - 12-03-2024 14:17:26 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Sunrise Enterprises Item Categories : Carrom Board,Chess Board,Ludo Board,Playing Cards,Snakes and Ladders Board 30000.00 L1
2 Ram enterprises Item Categories : Carrom Board,Chess Board,Ludo Board,Playing Cards,Snakes and Ladders Board 34155.00 L2
3 SHREE VAISHNO ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Carrom Board,Chess Board,Ludo Board,Playing Cards,Snakes and Ladders Board 36375.00 L3