Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solid Mig/Mag Welding Filler Wire
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106482003 |
|
Reference Number |
01244382 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106482003/viewNitPdf_4724456.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreSolid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreProcurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Procurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Read moreProviding and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Providing and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreof your Industry type