Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Post Envelope (Large),Speed Post Envelope (Large),Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6305691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the saragur hand post to join mallinathapura via kalyani koppalu from ch 0.00 km to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreSpeed post envelope (large),correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),speed post
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),speed post envelope (large),gel pen (v3
Read more
of your Industry type