Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pen Reynolds Blue Black Red,Stick Pad 3 Colours,Drawing Sheet All Colours,Refill Reynolds Blue,File
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5128008
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 06, 2024 01:00
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AA ENTERPRISES - 12-07-2024 10:00:51 N/A Qualified
2 ANADI ENTERPRISES - 26-07-2024 18:28:25 MSE Disqualified
3 BHAT TRADERS - 25-07-2024 20:32:13 N/A Disqualified
4 EASYWAY ENTERPRISES - 26-07-2024 13:35:10 MSE Disqualified
5 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 26-07-2024 15:13:14 MSE Disqualified
6 IRFAN KHAN - 26-07-2024 14:17:58 MSE Disqualified
7 M/S AL ARAF ENTERPRISES - 12-07-2024 10:16:35 MSE Qualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 06-07-2024 17:01:14 MSE Disqualified
9 RAJA ENGINEERS - 12-07-2024 09:58:53 MSE Qualified
10 SAMIR BOOK STALL - 26-07-2024 12:51:57 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : PEN REYNOLDS BLUE BLACK RED,STICK PAD 3 COLOURS,DRAWING SHEET ALL COLOURS,REFILL REYNOLDS BLUE,FILE 109798.00 L1
2 RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PEN REYNOLDS BLUE BLACK RED,STICK PAD 3 COLOURS,DRAWING SHEET ALL COLOURS,REFILL REYNOLDS BLUE,FILE 134739.00 L2
3 M/S AL ARAF ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PEN REYNOLDS BLUE BLACK RED,STICK PAD 3 COLOURS,DRAWING SHEET ALL COLOURS,REFILL REYNOLDS BLUE,FILE 139047.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise