Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible For Safe Drinking Water Supply At Chotobelun Paschim Bauri Para . Code 112515377
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible For Safe Drinking Water Supply At Chotobelun Paschim Bauri Para . Code 112515377
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886537_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/KUR-1/2025-26/TIED Dt- 31-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER KURHMUN-I GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999550 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun purba adibasi para. ( 112512695 )
Installation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun purba adibasi para. ( 112512695 )
Read moreInstallation of submersible at bahula bauri para
Installation of submersible at bahula bauri para
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water bar gazipur taki para
Installation of safe drinking water bar gazipur taki para
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water kalbansh uttar para vi
Installation of safe drinking water kalbansh uttar para vi
Read moreInstallation of tubewell for drinking water at shyampur upar bauri para
Installation of tubewell for drinking water at shyampur upar bauri para
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water gazipur malik para sansad ix
Installation of safe drinking water gazipur malik para sansad ix
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water near kalbansh dakshin para majh para sansad vii
Installation of safe drinking water near kalbansh dakshin para majh para sansad vii
Read moreInstallation of submersible at dubchuruia bauri para sansad xxii
Installation of submersible at dubchuruia bauri para sansad xxii
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line for drinking water supply purpose near paschim para at hajichak
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line for drinking water supply purpose near paschim para at hajichak
Read moreInstallation of water tank with submersible at jhikira paschim pal para.
Installation of water tank with submersible at jhikira paschim pal para.
Read moreof your Industry type