Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kollengode Bp 2023 24 Kizhakkekalam Aarampam Roadin Pattenchery Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kollengode Bp 2023 24 Kizhakkekalam Aarampam Roadin Pattenchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647242_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AEE/E TENDER /2023 -24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollengode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992470 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kizhakkekalam arampadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -p.no.02/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kizhakkekalam arampadam road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -p.no.02/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan kollengode bp 2023 24 pro 37 chanthuruthi padinjaremuri samudayam road re tarring in koduvayur in gp
Annual plan kollengode bp 2023 24 pro 37 chanthuruthi padinjaremuri samudayam road re tarring in koduvayur in gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattenchery gp nedumpallam road maintanance
Annual plan-pattenchery gp nedumpallam road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-pattenchery gp 23-24 mooppankulam mele vilakkanamkodu road maintanance
Annual plan-pattenchery gp 23-24 mooppankulam mele vilakkanamkodu road maintanance
Read moreParali gp 2023-24 kizhakkekalam sc colony road
Parali gp 2023-24 kizhakkekalam sc colony road
Read moreAnnual plan kollengode bp pro no 123 vadakkumpadam dwss in koduvayur gp (re tender)
Annual plan kollengode bp pro no 123 vadakkumpadam dwss in koduvayur gp (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24-
Annual plan-pazhayannur bp-2023-24- thazhepra nambullikunnu water tank renovation-vallathol nagar gp .-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy bp -2023-24-
Annual plan-kvpdy bp -2023-24- proj.no 86-renovation of drainage in the panachiyamkav kottappady road in asamannoor panchayath ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type