Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resistor W. W 100 Ohm 90 W Ferrule,Resistor W. W 68 Ohm 90 W Ferrule
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3857624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R C R TrustR C R Trust
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIYOSH ELECTRONICS | Make : KIYOSH Model : SRB-17 Title : RESISTOR W. W. 100OHM 90W FERRULE | 05-09-2023 16:28:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | R C R Trust | Make : PEC Model : PPR Title : PPR150FN | 09-09-2023 16:43:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | STEAD ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : RESISTOR 100OHM., 90W Title : RESISTOR | 14-09-2023 12:45:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPR150FN | PEC | PPR | 300 | ₹ 228330.000 |
| PPR150FN | PEC | PPR | 150 | ₹ 114165.000 |
Resistor smd 0805, 240 ohm, 1/8 w, 5%,resistor smd 0805, 20 ohm, 1/8 w, 5% (20e),resistor smd, 47 o
Read more
Resistor 1k ohm 2 watt,resistor 1 m ohm 2 watt,resistor 100 ohm 2 watt,resistor 470 ohm 2 watt,resi
Read more
Resistor 1k ohm 2 watt,resistor 1 m ohm 2 watt,resistor 100 ohm 2 watt,resistor 470 ohm 2 watt,resi
Read more
Resistor 10k ohm 5 w,resistor 47 ohm 5 w,bnc connector,bnc connector 10 feet,gp pcb,led magifying g
Read more
Resistor 1 k ohm,resistor 1 point 5 k ohm,resistor 10 k ohm,resistor 10 k variable,resistor 100 k o
Read more
Resistor 1 k ohm,resistor 1 point 5 k ohm,resistor 10 k ohm,resistor 10 k variable,resistor 100 k o
Read more
Rc filter consist of 1 ohm, 6 w resistor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRc filter consist of 1 ohm, 6 w resistor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type