Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connecting Rod,Manifold Exhaust Eng,Amp Meter,Bush Rubber,Element Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4038980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMTEL INDIA | - | 07-10-2023 20:13:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2023 20:02:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | INDERA TRACTORS | - | 07-10-2023 20:26:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTING ROD,MANIFOLD EXHAUST ENG,AMP METER,BUSH RUBBER,ELEMENT FUEL FILTER | 19352.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDERA TRACTORS (MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTING ROD,MANIFOLD EXHAUST ENG,AMP METER,BUSH RUBBER,ELEMENT FUEL FILTER | 21480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EMTEL INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : CONNECTING ROD,MANIFOLD EXHAUST ENG,AMP METER,BUSH RUBBER,ELEMENT FUEL FILTER | 22080.00 | L3 |
Coupling holo alternate,jet needle,mcb amp,connecting rod,manifold exhaust,sleeve,amp meter
Read more
Plug x19,exhaust pipe assy,cyl head gasket,bolt connecting rod,bush connecting rod,rubber element
Read more
Rubber bush, filter element,safety element,gasket exhaust 20.16 r
Rubber bush, filter element,safety element,gasket exhaust 20.16 r
Read moreVaricor eng oh kit,assy crankshaft with pin micro alloyed,connecting rod bush,connecting rod assy w
Read more
Procurement of shock absorbing bearing & connecting rod bush
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter,rubber bush upper,rubber bush lower,fuse 5 amp,fuse 10 amp,fuse 15 amp,fuse 20 amp,eng m
Read more
Gasket front cover flywheel housing flange plate seal intake manifold bush connecting rod
Gasket front cover flywheel housing flange plate seal intake manifold bush connecting rod
Read moreof your Industry type