Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Covered Pucca Drain From Shankar Roy House To Rathin Shil House Gram Sansad No Xii Jl 83 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 42 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97477128
|
| Description |
Construction Covered Pucca Drain From Shankar Roy House To Rathin Shil House Gram Sansad No Xii Jl 83 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 42 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97477128
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT7/SIM/15THCFC/2024-25/SL4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XII Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626314 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Construction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from debashish bala to subhash biswas house gram sansad no xii jl 83 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-43 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97478797
Construction covered pucca drain from debashish bala to subhash biswas house gram sansad no xii jl 83 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-43 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97478797
Read moreConst pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Construction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from manasa mandir to ranjit basu house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-87 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97653541
Construction covered pucca drain from manasa mandir to ranjit basu house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-87 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97653541
Read moreConstruction of culvert beside chalinda sarkari pond at mouja- bhaduria, jl-83 under shimulpur gp sansad-xii of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-146 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-344371
Construction of culvert beside chalinda sarkari pond at mouja- bhaduria, jl-83 under shimulpur gp sansad-xii of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-146 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc work code-344371
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Const coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Const coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from ashoke bala house towards sumanta biswas house gram sansad no ix jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-32 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97467661
Construction covered pucca drain from ashoke bala house towards sumanta biswas house gram sansad no ix jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-32 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97467661
Read moreof your Industry type