Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Ft Iron Pipe,Colour Flag 5 X 3 Ft,Four Men Tent Cover Combat With Stitching Charge,Four Men Tent
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 10-01-2024 20:13:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | - | 14-01-2024 19:06:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 14-01-2024 20:33:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : 11 Ft Iron Pipe,Colour Flag 5 x 3 ft,Four men Tent Cover Combat with stitching Charge,Four men Tent | 172291.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | Item Categories : 11 Ft Iron Pipe,Colour Flag 5 x 3 ft,Four men Tent Cover Combat with stitching Charge,Four men Tent | 192550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 11 Ft Iron Pipe,Colour Flag 5 x 3 ft,Four men Tent Cover Combat with stitching Charge,Four men Tent | 240754.00 | L3 |