Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eco Friendly Gol Hut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4772779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Neha nursery and company
2594500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAK NURSERY | Make : MAHAK NURSERY Model : Eco friendly Gol Hut Title : Eco friendly Gol Hut | 22-03-2024 15:35:52 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NEHA ENTERPRISES Model : Eco Friendly Gol Hut Title : Eco Friendly Gol Hut | 22-03-2024 13:31:04 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Neha nursery and company | Make : Neha nursery and company Model : Eco friendly Gol Hut Title : Eco friendly Gol Hut | 21-03-2024 17:16:23 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEHA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Eco friendly Gol Hut | 2590000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | Neha nursery and company(MII) | Item Categories : Eco friendly Gol Hut | 2594500.00 | L1 |
| 3 | MAHAK NURSERY (MII) | Item Categories : Eco friendly Gol Hut | 2599000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eco friendly Gol Hut | Neha nursery and company | Eco friendly Gol Hut | 5 | ₹ 2594500.000 |
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreEco-friendly flex banner,eco-friendly flex banner,eco-friendly flex banner,eco-friendly flex banner
Read more
Construction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Construction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Read moreConstruction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Construction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Read moreConstruction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Construction of tourist hut at reshwari batakhseri along with eco-friendly tracking surface a
Read moreof your Industry type