Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Water Tanker Service Domestic Purpose; Mines Sump Of Hingula Ocp Near Hingula Temple; W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5730742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of open shed in front of wash room near hingula temple premises at hingula ocp under csr works of hingula area.
Construction of open shed in front of wash room near hingula temple premises at hingula ocp under csr works of hingula area.
Read moreConstruction of open shed in front of wash room near hingula temple premises at hingula ocp under csr works of hingula area.(re-tender)
Construction of open shed in front of wash room near hingula temple premises at hingula ocp under csr works of hingula area.(re-tender)
Read moreErection of tent on the eve of panchuak yagya at hingula temple premises of hingula ocp under hingula area.
Erection of tent on the eve of panchuak yagya at hingula temple premises of hingula ocp under hingula area.
Read moreExtension of temporary store room near chp at hingula ocp under hingula area.
Extension of temporary store room near chp at hingula ocp under hingula area.
Read moreMaking temporary office room near time office at hingula ocp under hingula area.
Making temporary office room near time office at hingula ocp under hingula area.
Read moreConstruction of two nos toilet near maa hingula guesthouse premises of csr work at hingula ocp under hingula area
Construction of two nos toilet near maa hingula guesthouse premises of csr work at hingula ocp under hingula area
Read moreConstruction of kitchen room near maa hingula guesthouse premises of csr work at hingula ocp under hingula area. (csr work)
Construction of kitchen room near maa hingula guesthouse premises of csr work at hingula ocp under hingula area. (csr work)
Read moreMaking profile sheet roofing two wheeler shed near project office of hingula ocp under hingula area.
Making profile sheet roofing two wheeler shed near project office of hingula ocp under hingula area.
Read moreSupply of water for domestic purpose at designated places of satyabadipur sahi of solada village near balram ocp under hingula area for a period of one year (except summer season) under csr works of hingula area.
Supply of water for domestic purpose at designated places of satyabadipur sahi of solada village near balram ocp under hingula area for a period of one year (except summer season) under csr works of hingula area.
Read moreCleaning of existing high drains ,making kuchha drain at osl patch , weigh bridge no. -04 to karadei sump culvert , heightening of earth embankment of existing embankment near inlet culvert of hingula temple and periphery mines at hingula ocp unde
Cleaning of existing high drains ,making kuchha drain at osl patch , weigh bridge no. -04 to karadei sump culvert , heightening of earth embankment of existing embankment near inlet culvert of hingula temple and periphery mines at hingula ocp unde
Read moreof your Industry type