Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 Mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg Paracetamol 325 Mg,Syrup Azithromycin,Syrup Antisp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 29-06-2023 21:45:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 01-07-2023 10:23:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU PHARMA | - | 28-06-2023 16:21:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE DADU MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 24-06-2023 17:41:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI G PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 30-06-2023 14:31:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 01-07-2023 11:57:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 109945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 119302.20 | L2 |
| 3 | AAP PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 177919.74 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE DADU MEDICAL AGENCY | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 313900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SATGURU PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 330920.40 | L5 |
| 6 | SRI G PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : TAB CHLORZOXAZONE 500 MG DICLOFENAC SODIUM 50 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG,SYRUP AZITHROMYCIN,SYRUP ANTISP | 489230.70 | L6 |
Paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBaclofen 10 mg tab,chlorzoxazone 500 mg diclofenac sodium 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg tab,amoxycillin
Read more
Gabapentin 300 mg cap,chlorzoxazone 500 mg diclofenac sodium 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg tab,salmetero
Read more
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 tablet
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 tablet
Read moreTab chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg,inj hydrocortisone so
Read more
of your Industry type