Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Mdr 36 To Pimpalgaon Khu. Road On Odr 25, Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Mdr 36 To Pimpalgaon Khu. Road On Odr 25, Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_933920_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/PIMPALGAON.KHU/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GP PIMPALGAON KHU TAL.SAKRI DIST.DHULE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.