Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Repair And Painting Work For Boundary Wall Of Wrpl Vadinar Station And Ioc Colony Vadinar
|
| Description |
Civil Repair And Painting Work For Boundary Wall Of Wrpl Vadinar Station And Ioc Colony Vadinar
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRRAJ_181147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWRJT24210 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WRPL Vadinar and IOCL Colony Vadinar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191430 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreRepair/ renovation of colony quarters at wrpl vadinar
Repair/ renovation of colony quarters at wrpl vadinar
Read moreCarrying out painting of boundary wall at wrpl viramgam station
Carrying out painting of boundary wall at wrpl viramgam station
Read morePainting of boundary wall, buildings and structures available at wrpl, rajola station and sojat colony
Painting of boundary wall, buildings and structures available at wrpl, rajola station and sojat colony
Read morePainting of boundary wall, office buildings and miscellaneous civil works at wrpl kot pump station
Painting of boundary wall, office buildings and miscellaneous civil works at wrpl kot pump station
Read moreof your Industry type