Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laminated File Cover,Scribling Pad Holder,Standing Order Nd,Standing Order Gunnery,Standing Order E
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3835535
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 02:43
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LOOK UP ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 09:43:54 MSE Qualified
2 M/S NAVEEN TRADERS - 29-08-2023 09:56:43 MSE Qualified
3 RVS ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2023 14:46:59 MSE Qualified
4 S R GROUP ENTERPRISES - 29-08-2023 09:53:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RVS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laminated File Cover,Scribling Pad Holder,Standing Order ND,Standing Order GUNNERY,Standing Order E 49840.00 L1
2 M/S NAVEEN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laminated File Cover,Scribling Pad Holder,Standing Order ND,Standing Order GUNNERY,Standing Order E 57800.00 L2
3 S R GROUP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laminated File Cover,Scribling Pad Holder,Standing Order ND,Standing Order GUNNERY,Standing Order E 75400.00 L3
4 LOOK UP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Laminated File Cover,Scribling Pad Holder,Standing Order ND,Standing Order GUNNERY,Standing Order E 88000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise