Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Requotation Annual Plan Pr No.820 Alappuzha Jilla Panchayath 2022 23 Bharanikkavu Division,Bharanikkavu Gp Ward 1 Thottalilthara Mukku Oneppurathumukku Road Maintenance Bgp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582028_5 |
|
Reference Number |
JPJUNE15/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, LSGD Division Civil st |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Read moreDeposit-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-
Deposit-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-&#x0d 24-rwss o kainakary pipe line extension&#x0d from kallupurackal to kallottuthara palam via&#x0d chavelikkalam-in ward no 10 of kainakary&#x0d panchayath-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-t-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-
Deposit-t-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-&#x0d 24-rwss to champakulam -pipe line&#x0d extension form pallykkoottumma tank site to&#x0d valekkalam-in ward 2 and 3 in champakulam&#x0d panchayth-pipeline work
Read moreFresh tender_ general-jilla panchayath work/2022-2023- alappuzha jilla panchayath 738/2023-24 construction of disability friendly toilet at jilla panchayath office-general civil work
Building
Read moreRequotation annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 mannar division - mannar gp ward 02 combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work
Colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-2023 muthukulam block arattupuzha grama panchayath anganavadi no.33 rennovation ward 2-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 muthukulam division completion of electrification plumbing other construct
Building
Read moreRequotation annual plan-alappuzha district panchayath 2022-23.venmony division.mavelikara thekkekara grama panchayath .painumvila ambedhkar colony road maintanance.-pr no.821-general civil work
Road
Read moreAlappuzha jilla panchayath-2022-23 -pallipad division-cheruthana grama panchayath-ward 3-kotheripadasekharam-general civil work
Alappuzha jilla panchayath-2022-23 -pallipad division-cheruthana grama panchayath-ward&#x0d 3-kotheripadasekharam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type