Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 127/2024 25 Stage Construction At Parayanali Subcentre In Ward 4 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 127/2024 25 Stage Construction At Parayanali Subcentre In Ward 4 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 3175 |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099843 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 289/2024-25-construction of toilet for vazhamuttam veterinary subcentre in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 289/2024-25-construction of toilet for vazhamuttam veterinary subcentre in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -43/2024-25-valloorathilpadi - kallumkoottathil padi road concreting in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -43/2024-25-valloorathilpadi - kallumkoottathil padi road concreting in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 267/2024-25-maintenance of anganwadi no. 56 of ward 4 in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -285/2024-25-maintenance of veterinary hospital in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.293/25-providing three phase connection to omalloor market stage
Read moreof your Industry type