Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consruction Of Protection Wall Against Flood At Turade River Side Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Protection Wall Against Flood At Turade River Side Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1018102_5 |
|
Reference Number |
RAIGAD/RWSS/99/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - PANVEL Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781313 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consruction of protection wall to river near highway at- palaspe tal- panvel dist- raigad
Consruction of protection wall to river near highway at- palaspe tal- panvel dist- raigad
Read moreConsruction of protection wall to river at shivkar tal-panvel
Consruction of protection wall to river at shivkar tal-panvel
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at turade tal. panvel dist raigad
Construction of internal cement concrete road at turade tal. panvel dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to vaje river tal. panvel dist raigad
Construction of protection wall to vaje river tal. panvel dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-turade, g.p. turade tal. panvel,dist.raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at-turade, g.p. turade tal. panvel,dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to kalivali river at - chavane tal - panvel, dist- raigad
Construction of protection wall to kalivali river at - chavane tal - panvel, dist- raigad
Read moreImprovement of dand turade apata kharpada roadkm. 14/500 to 17/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement of dand turade apata kharpada roadkm. 14/500 to 17/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall river side at gorewadi tal- karjat raigad
Construction of protection wall river side at gorewadi tal- karjat raigad
Read moreImprovement to dand turade apata kharpada road km. 11/00 to 17/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement to dand turade apata kharpada road km. 11/00 to 17/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type