Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Topographical Survey For Contour Map At 2 To 5 M Interval At Sumdo,Construction Of Cavern At Sumdo,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6580206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTopographical survey for contour map at 2 to 5 m interval at sumdo,construction of cavern at sumdo,
Read more
Topographical survey for contour map at 2 to 5 m interval at sumdo,topographical survey for contour
Read more
Topographical survey for contour map at 2 to 5 m interval at sumdo,topographical survey for contour
Read more
Topographical survey for contour map at 2 to 5 m interval at khab,construction of cavern at khab,su
Read more
Topographical survey for contour map at 2 to 5 m interval at khab,construction of cavern at khab,su
Read more
Topographical survey using dgps instrument and total station with 2mts contour interval along with a
Topographical survey using dgps instrument and total station with 2mts contour interval along with all surface features for all four mining leases, three surface leases and two acquired land total about 2200.00 ha. of gua ore mines
Read moreof your Industry type