Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚗 Car Hiring Opportunity At Electronics Corporation Of India Limited 🏭 Electronics Corporation Of India Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Hiring Of A Car To Be Stationed At Itr, Chandipur, Near Hyderabad. 📍 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 50,000 Interested Bidders Must Provide A Detailed Proposal, Including Terms Of Service, Rental Rates, And Maintenance Plans. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Car Rental Services Looking To Partner With A Reputable Government Organization. Keywords: Car Hiring, Electronics Corporation Of India Limited, Ecil, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Itr Chandipur, Hyderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Car On Site (Itr, Chandipur)
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Car On Site (Itr, Chandipur)
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | APD-14-8043 |
|
Reference Number |
APD-14-8043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=944323 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreHiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreProviding and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreProviding outsource manpower in swm processing site of vijayapura city corporation
Providing outsource manpower in swm processing site of vijayapura city corporation
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreof your Industry type