Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aul 04/ 2023 24 Protection To Scoured Bank On Orta Sahabajpur Saline Embankment Near Village Chandiapalli From Rd 4025m To 4085m.
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_AULE_93989_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-08 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 46400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Aul Embankment Division, Aul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on gobari left of orta sahabajpur saline embankment from rd.400m to 1000m (orta deulapada gherry) near village orta and from rd.2400m to 2800m near village ambirabad of mahakalapada block in kendrapara district.
Scoured bank protection work
Read moreAul-08/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on uttikana saline embankment from rd 20570m to 20620m
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-01/2024-25 protection to scoured bank on nalitapatia talchua saline embankment from rd 7.900km to 7.960km on brahmani right
Protection to scoured bank on nalitapatia talchua saline embankment from rd 7.900km to 7.960km on brahmani right
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read more15) protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Protection to scoured bank of ksdr embankment at rd 37.564 km
Read moreAed-02 protection to the scoured bank river hansua right on keredagada altanga saline embankment from rd 7810m to7838m
Protection to the scoured bank river hansua right on keredagada altanga saline embankment from rd 7810m to7838m
Read moreAul 23 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.13.400 km to 13.725 km.
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Protection to scoured bank on ksdr embankment from rd.24.30 km to 24.80 km
Read moreof your Industry type