Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Garmin Gps 12 H,Nose Plair,Hammer,Screw Driver Philips,Hydraulic Long Jack 8 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4311216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 04:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIM NAVIGATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 13:37:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 15:31:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Choice Enterprises | - | 18-12-2023 15:25:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 18-12-2023 15:28:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNION TRADING | - | 18-12-2023 08:42:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Choice Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garmin GPS 12H,Nose Plair,Hammer,Screw Driver Philips,Hydraulic Long Jack 8 Ton | 99565.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garmin GPS 12H,Nose Plair,Hammer,Screw Driver Philips,Hydraulic Long Jack 8 Ton | 99848.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garmin GPS 12H,Nose Plair,Hammer,Screw Driver Philips,Hydraulic Long Jack 8 Ton | 106300.00 | L3 |
Rotary hammer drill,screw driver philips head,battery terminal,pipe wrench,combination plair,air pr
Read more
Impact screw drive set,philips screw driver long,screw driver normal long,philips screw driver medi
Read more
Screw driver,screw driver philips,pipe wrench 24 inch,pipe wrench 18 inch,long nose plier,capacitor
Read more
Light focus,philips light,nion light,plier cutting,nose piler,s driver,hammer,light,creemping tool,
Read more
Light focus,philips light,nion light,plier cutting,nose piler,s driver,hammer,light,creemping tool,
Read more
Wbfor/pnt/sp/gps-82(e) of 23-24, purchase of gps machine garmin gps 12h indiaor similar brand and same specification
Purchase of gps machine garmin gps 12h india or similar brand and same specification
Read moreScrew driver set,piler,nose piler,pipe wrench,small piler,ring spanner set,hammer set,jack,special
Read more
Digital multimeter,nipper side cutter tapariya,long nose plair tapariya,cutting pair tapariya,screw
Read more
of your Industry type