Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Sewer Line At Plot No. 382/83, Kanji Shivaji Jain Sthanak Marg, Matunga( E ) In Beat No 177 Of F/N Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Sewer Line At Plot No. 382/83, Kanji Shivaji Jain Sthanak Marg, Matunga( E ) In Beat No 177 Of F/N Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1248063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/4153 Dt.17.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 12610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F North Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2152212 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and sewer line at shakti niwas, deodhar road, matunga( e ) in beat no.177 of f/n ward.
Improvement of passage and sewer line at shakti niwas, deodhar road, matunga( e ) in beat no.177 of f/n ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at various location punjabi colony, matunga( e ) in beat no 177 in f/north ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at various location punjabi colony, matunga( e ) in beat no 177 in f/north ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at vijaya bhavan, chandawarkar road, matunga( e ) in beat no 177 of f/n ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at vijaya bhavan, chandawarkar road, matunga( e ) in beat no 177 of f/n ward
Read moreDpdc improvement of passage and sewer line at barsana building shankar mattham road matunga e in beat no 177 of fn ward.
Improvement of passage and sewer line at barsana building shankar mattham road matunga e in beat no 177 of fn ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at ranchhoddas terrace plot no 319 matunga e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at ranchhoddas terrace plot no 319 matunga&#x0d e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at yashoda bhuvan at chandrawarkar road matunga e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at yashoda bhuvan at chandrawarkar road &#x0d matunga e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at mohanlal mansion dr babasaheb ambedkar road matunga e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at mohanlal mansion dr babasaheb ambedkar road matunga e in beat no 177 of f n ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at guruprasad building at jame jamshed road matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward
Improvement of passage and sewer line at guruprasad building at jame jamshed road matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at jay aditya socitey, telang cross road, matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward.
Improvement of passage and sewer line at jay aditya socitey,&#x0d telang cross road, matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and sewer line at chhotelal bhuvan plot no.350, chandravakar road, matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward.
Improvement of passage and sewer line at chhotelal bhuvan plot no.350, chandravakar road, matunga e in beat no.177 of f n ward.
Read moreof your Industry type