Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Technical Ledger Page,Printing Of Technical Day Book With Binding,Printing Of Technical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4196055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSP TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 19:49:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DHANPAT STORE | - | 14-11-2023 13:03:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-11-2023 10:49:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DHANPAT STORE(MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TECHNICAL LEDGER PAGE,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL DAY BOOK WITH BINDING,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL | 22722.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TECHNICAL LEDGER PAGE,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL DAY BOOK WITH BINDING,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL | 25560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CSP TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TECHNICAL LEDGER PAGE,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL DAY BOOK WITH BINDING,PRINTING OF TECHNICAL | 25700.00 | L3 |
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreof your Industry type