Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Iprovement To Khanawale Katakarwadi Road Vr 55, Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal Panvel, Dist Raigad
Description
Iprovement To Khanawale Katakarwadi Road Vr 55, Km 0/00 To 1/400 Tal Panvel, Dist Raigad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_963935_2
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 97 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place E.E. P.W. Division Panvel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.