Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray, With A Minimum Requirement Of 30 Units. 🫫 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 1:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Calcitonin Nasal Spray, Salmon, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Supplies, Tender, Government Healthcare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcitonin (Salmon) Nasal Spray, Minimum 30 Md
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293788 |
|
Reference Number |
22231168A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293788/viewNitPdf_4511365.pdf |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, minimum 30 md
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin nasal spray (salmon spray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 mete [calcitonin (salmon) nasal spray, 30 meter dose,3 ml vial. each ml contains: calcitonin (salmon) ip 2,200 iu]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) 200 iu nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:01020) calcitonin nasal spray (salmon spray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitonin (salmon) nasal spray 200 iu in bottle per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type