Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Otpmc 2023 24 Project No 273 24 Drainage Construction At Menon Estate Road In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/31488/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068801 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 408 25 construction of drainage in menon estate road in ward 9 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 419/24 drainage ward 30 alumkulam road drainage renovation general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no&#x0d 419/24 drainage ward 30&#x0d alumkulam road drainage&#x0d renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp suppukutty menon road maintanance ward 16-project no. 201/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 275/24 drainage ward 12 thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 275/24 drainage ward 12 thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type