Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Perchlorate Hydrate,Polyvinylidene Fluoride,Vanadium Foil,Iron Foil,Nickel Foil,Zinc Foil,Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/406899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Sodium perchlorate hydrate,polyvinylidene fluoride,vanadium foil,iron foil,nickel foil,zinc foil,co
Read more
Sodium thiocyanate,sodium perchlorate,sodium iodide,sodium tetrafluoroborate,sodium fluoride,sodium
Read more
Zinc tetra fluoroborate hydrate,molybdenum carbonyl,silver i fluoride,tin ii chloride anhydrous,pal
Read more
Zinc tetra fluoroborate hydrate,molybdenum carbonyl,silver i fluoride,tin ii chloride anhydrous,pal
Read more
Vanadium(iv) oxide sulfate hydrate (voso4 xh2o) as per specification,iron (iii) chloride(fecl3) , a
Read more
Cap. iron with zinc (each tab/cap contains atleast elemental iron & zinc. in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium tungstate (dihydrate),cobalt sulfate (heptahydrate),nickel (ii) sulfate hexahydrate,zinc sul
Read more
Cap. iron with folic acid & zinc (each tab/cap contains atleast iron, folic acid & zinc packed in pvc/silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. iron with folic acid & zinc (each tab/cap contains atleast iron, folic acid & zinc packed in pvc/silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. iron with folic acid & zinc (each tab/cap contains atleast iron, folic acid & zinc packed in pvc/silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type