Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 15265 Supply Of Grinding Roll, Bull Ring Segment And Air Port Ring Assembly For Bowl Meals Xrp 803/763 Of Stage I / Ii Of Kstps, Kota
|
| Description |
Supply Of Grinding Roll, Bull Ring Segment And Air Port Ring Assembly For Bowl Meals Xrp 803/763 Of Stage I / Ii Of Kstps, Kota
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_412856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-15265 |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 6.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742620 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-15234 supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-763/803 of stage i/ii of kstps, kota
Supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-763/803 of stage i/ii of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-5377 repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreTn-5213 repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreTn-15293 supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-803/763 of stage i / ii
Supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-803/763 of stage i / ii
Read moreTn-15256 supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-15279 supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreTn-15290 supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreSupply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit ii
Supply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit ii
Read moreSupply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit i
Supply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit i
Read moreSupply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit i
Supply of grinding rollers and bull ring segments for xrp 763 bowl mills of unit i
Read moreof your Industry type