Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Size 200, Casing ,Moc Ci,Size 200, Control Cone,Size 200, Set Of Side Covers, Moc Ci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3644325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AEROMATIC ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
2992596
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kothapally Venkateswara Chary
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROMATIC ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-07-2023 13:16:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIZE-200, CASING ,MOC-CI | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 934761.000 |
| SIZE-200, CONTROL CONE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 506433.000 |
| SIZE-200, SET OF SIDE COVERS, MOC-CI | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1551402.000 |