Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Cc Aeromodel,15 Cc Receiver,15 Cc Servo Set,15 Cc Wheel,15 Cc Tank
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5631670 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises | - | 14-12-2024 10:30:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-12-2024 15:20:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2024 23:15:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naman Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Receiver,15CC Servo Set,15CC Wheel,15CC Tank | 88000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Receiver,15CC Servo Set,15CC Wheel,15CC Tank | 92700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 CC Aeromodel,15 CC Receiver,15CC Servo Set,15CC Wheel,15CC Tank | 96500.00 | L3 |